DIE MITGLIEDER

Name Vorname Wohnort Jahrgang
Apfelbacher Winfried Maxhütte-Haidhof 1958
Baranowski Frieda Weiden in der Oberpfalz 2020
Baranowski Thomas Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1978
Bayerl Bernhard Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1951
Bayerl Gerald Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1982
Bayerl Philipp München 1986
Bodensteiner Juliane Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1988
Bodensteiner Michael Weiden in der Oberpfalz 2015
Böttcher Martin Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1985
Demleitner Wilfried Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1952
Engelbrecht Max-Leon Altenstadt an der Waldnaab 2008
Enthaler Manfred Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1972
Fisser Clemens München 1992
Frank Adrian Weiden in der Oberpfalz 2016
Frank Christian Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1986
Gagalon-Neuber Denny Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1979
Gast Christian Bechtsrieth 1981
Gast Leopold Bechtsrieth 2017
Gast Magdalena Bechtsrieth 2016
Gast Werner Poing 1951
Gesierich Horst Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1967
Gesierich Max Bruck 2019
Gesierich Michael Bruck 1993
Härtl Louis Störnstein 2017
Härtl Tobias Störnstein 1981
Hartwich Eva Nürnberg 1986
Heidenreich Alexander Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1983
Hering Alina Weiden in der Oberpfalz 2001
Hering Christina Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1976
Hering Elisa Weiden in der Oberpfalz 2005
Hering Heiko Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1974
Hess Christian Altenstadt an der Waldnaab 1978
Hess Ryan Altenstadt an der Waldnaab 2009
Höllriegl Felix Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1986
Höllriegl Frank Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1962
Höreth Wolfgang Etzenricht 1977
Höreth Ben Etzenricht 2012
Hofmann Daniel Pirk 1983
Hofmann Günther Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1957
Hümmer Sylvia Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1963
Igl Andreas Altenstadt an der Waldnaab 1994
Igl Janina Altenstadt an der Waldnaab 1990
Jäger Alexander Altenstadt an der Waldnaab 1984
Jähring Dennis Irchenrieth 1981
Jähring Rüdiger Altenstadt an der Waldnaab 1955
Jähring Thalia Irchenrieth 2010
Jähring Tiana Irchenrieth 2016
Kastner Tobias Oberhaching 1981
Kledtke Michael Altenstadt an der Waldnaab 1980
Kledtke Tanja Altenstadt an der Waldnaab 1981
Klemm Felix Weiden in der Oberpfalz 2006
Klemm Markus Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1976
Kropf Helmut Eslarn 1947
Leiß Felix Pirk 1993
Lenhard Lukas Irchenrieth 2014
Lenhard Seven Irchenrieth 1987
Ludwig Romeo Berlin 2009
Marx Stefan Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1982
Mayer Franz Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1980
Najdecki Dr. Damian Pullach 1978
Najdecki Sarah Pullach 2015
Nebe Carolin Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1988
Neuber Rosa Weiden in der Oberpfalz 2019
Pabst Markus Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1987
Pemp Andreas Weiherhammer 1986
Pemp Sandra Weiherhammer 1980
Pfaller Dominik Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1988
Pfeffer Fabian Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1982
Pruy Sebastian Schwaig 1986
Rösch Johannes Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1978
Rosner Jasmin Pirk 1995
Rott Oliver Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1971
Rottmann Doris Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1968
Runt Ferdinand Altenstadt an der Waldnaab 1989
Sagstetter Andreas Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1981
Schell Walter Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1955
Schmid Charlotte Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1926
Schöberl Evelyn Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1984
Schöberl Oliver Weiden in der Oberpfalz 2020
Sela Felix Nürnberg 1987
Setzer Rick Wackersdorf 1991
Sittl Roman Weiherhammer 1981
Stahl Vanessa Weiherhammer 2003
Stahl Verena Weiherhammer 2005
Stautner Carolin Irchenrieth 1988
Stautner Michael Irchenrieth 1990
Steirat Meiko Weiden in der Oberpfalz 2005
Stöhr Rudi Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1982
Suchanek Marvin Waldsassen 2001
Thyssen Dominik Weiherhammer 1971
Thyssen Fabian Weiherhammer 2003
Tretter Manfred Tirschenreuth 1959
Troidl Gerald Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1973
Uhl Mathias Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1987
Vézard Aurélien Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1988
Wagmann Alexander Luhe-Wildenau 1976
Wagmann Dominik München 1981
Wagmann Jakob Luhe-Wildenau 2015
Walter Kathrin Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1981
Walter Dominik Weiden in der Oberpfalz 2007
Walter Julian Weiden in der Oberpfalz 2005
Weidner Andreas Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1978
Weidner Denis Weiden in der Oberpfalz 2003
Welzl Stefan Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1991
Wenzel Alexander Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1986
Wenzel Lisa Weiden in der Oberpfalz 2016
Wenzel Siegfried Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1958
Wenzel Silke Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1984
Wittner Andreas München 1964
Wolf Daniel Weiden in der Oberpfalz 1986
Zaruba Heike Schirmitz 1969
Zaruba Markus Schirmitz 1968